✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Dream Storage Bed With Tall Headboard, King, Cream Boucle

Dream Storage Bed With Tall Headboard, King, Cream Boucle

With clean lines, soft edges, and a plush, padded headboard, the Dream Bed lives up to its name. This version features a tall headboard on a streamlined frame, with textured performance fabric for easy, low-maintenance care. while hidden storage under a clever hydraulic lift gives you extra space—no extra square footage required.
$889.52

Original: $2,541.50

-65%
Dream Storage Bed With Tall Headboard, King, Cream Boucle

$2,541.50

$889.52
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9

Description

Dream Storage Bed With Tall Headboard, King, Cream Boucle | Sundays