✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Dream Storage Bed With Tall Headboard, Queen, Cream Boucle
With clean lines, soft edges, and a plush, padded headboard, the Dream Bed lives up to its name. This version features a tall headboard on a streamlined frame, with textured performance fabric for easy, low-maintenance care. while hidden storage under a clever hydraulic lift gives you extra space—no extra square footage required.
$844.90
Original: $2,414.00
-65%Dream Storage Bed With Tall Headboard, Queen, Cream Boucle—
$2,414.00
$844.90

Description